Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.



Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 58 62
Yesterday 109 114
18 Feb9299
17 Feb115118
16 Feb135140
15 Feb109116
14 Feb117126
13 Feb140157
12 Feb129138
11 Feb8797

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today5656
Yesterday273303
18 Feb221277
17 Feb134143
16 Feb93101
15 Feb268288
14 Feb6979
13 Feb6974
12 Feb82109
11 Feb205209

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 08167176
Week 07837894
Week 06819881
Week 059861042
Week 04778821
Week 039061196
Week 02721794
Week 01855890
Week 52650708
Week 51621678

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 08329359
Week 079361071
Week 06879963
Week 05765913
Week 04803893
Week 03718918
Week 02363437
Week 01656752
Week 52795823
Week 51307361

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Feb 1824802641
Jan 1835894053
Dec 1731813452
Nov 1727542943
Oct 1724822553
Sep 1738183916
Aug 1739294038
Jul 1743834530
Jun 1700
May 17400400

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Feb 1827443091
Jan 1827053215
Dec 1723552696
Nov 1731793437
Oct 1736414633
Sep 1742455155
Aug 1742755202
Jul 1731343953
Jun 1700
May 1711

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
614992 719120 334948 411065