Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.


Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 0 0
Yesterday 0 0
15 Jun00
14 Jun00
13 Jun00
12 Jun00
11 Jun00
10 Jun00
09 Jun00
08 Jun00

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today3232
Yesterday7475
15 Jun94100
14 Jun105115
13 Jun7981
12 Jun8995
11 Jun103232
10 Jun8291
09 Jun99111
08 Jun90102

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 2500
Week 2400
Week 2300
Week 22100100
Week 2100
Week 2000
Week 1900
Week 18100100
Week 1700
Week 1600

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 253232
Week 24626789
Week 2310121052
Week 22689723
Week 219981031
Week 20652694
Week 19457503
Week 18532560
Week 17477520
Week 16444481

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Jun 19100100
May 19100100
Apr 19100100
Mar 19100100
Feb 19100100
Jan 19100100
Dec 18100100
Nov 18100100
Oct 18112112
Sep 1833534898

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Jun 1918792086
May 1929263088
Apr 1925272706
Mar 1929793213
Feb 1925532802
Jan 1940044157
Dec 1834883634
Nov 1853225477
Oct 1847304855
Sep 1844274646

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
639509 748882 392664 472742