Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.



Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 100 127
Yesterday 116 127
22 Apr96106
21 Apr103118
20 Apr148157
19 Apr147162
18 Apr126140
17 Apr123143
16 Apr109121
15 Apr125139

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today342354
Yesterday296301
22 Apr364388
21 Apr8081
20 Apr58179
19 Apr5975
18 Apr57103
17 Apr8283
16 Apr6687
15 Apr6167

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 17216254
Week 16852947
Week 15789898
Week 14787901
Week 139361077
Week 12868993
Week 1110221172
Week 108951030
Week 0910511169
Week 08799871

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 17638655
Week 16766996
Week 15565614
Week 14642713
Week 13582644
Week 129651035
Week 119551019
Week 10487665
Week 09656761
Week 0817491845

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Apr 1828413210
Mar 1841804780
Feb 1835073787
Jan 1835894053
Dec 1731813452
Nov 1727542943
Oct 1724822553
Sep 1738183916
Aug 1739294038
Jul 1743834530

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Apr 1826833053
Mar 1834143876
Feb 1843234750
Jan 1827053215
Dec 1723552696
Nov 1731793437
Oct 1736414633
Sep 1742455155
Aug 1742755202
Jul 1731343953

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
623040 728256 342624 419653