Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.


Dear members, TOP PBBG will cease operations on 30th September 2018. Please consider register your game to other toplists.
Thank you
TOP PBBG Administration.

Top PBBG has been acquired by pbbg.com and will continue to run. See the announcement for more info.


Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 0 0
Yesterday 0 0
17 Oct00
16 Oct00
15 Oct00
14 Oct00
13 Oct00
12 Oct00
11 Oct00
10 Oct00

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today158163
Yesterday172174
17 Oct267288
16 Oct312322
15 Oct378390
14 Oct145149
13 Oct163166
12 Oct138140
11 Oct157162
10 Oct151151

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 4200
Week 4100
Week 40112112
Week 397041100
Week 388921339
Week 377991116
Week 36662978
Week 358181192
Week 347701191
Week 337671155

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 4212871337
Week 4110721096
Week 40576582
Week 39701708
Week 38719738
Week 3711771227
Week 3612201296
Week 3516551976
Week 3413901549
Week 3314061632

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Oct 18112112
Sep 1833534898
Aug 1835385349
Jul 1840464683
Jun 1839744272
May 1843344756
Apr 1835553997
Mar 1841784778
Feb 1835073787
Jan 1835894053

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Oct 1829353015
Sep 1844274646
Aug 1858366752
Jul 1843634481
Jun 1866687136
May 1844584804
Apr 1831563689
Mar 1833323793
Feb 1842434664
Jan 1826513154

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
638709 748082 365191 443739