Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.


Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 0 0
Yesterday 0 0
17 Feb00
16 Feb00
15 Feb00
14 Feb00
13 Feb00
12 Feb00
11 Feb00
10 Feb00

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today5456
Yesterday102104
17 Feb8194
16 Feb113129
15 Feb105116
14 Feb5757
13 Feb95104
12 Feb117130
11 Feb9698
10 Feb121123

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 0800
Week 0700
Week 0600
Week 05100100
Week 0400
Week 0300
Week 0200
Week 01100100
Week 5200
Week 5100

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 08156160
Week 07664728
Week 06578634
Week 05855919
Week 04704735
Week 0311801217
Week 02760773
Week 01827852
Week 52792835
Week 5111151158

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Feb 19100100
Jan 19100100
Dec 18100100
Nov 18100100
Oct 18112112
Sep 1833534898
Aug 1835385349
Jul 1840464683
Jun 1839744272
May 1843344756

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Feb 1916131751
Jan 1940044157
Dec 1834883634
Nov 1853225477
Oct 1847304855
Sep 1844274646
Aug 1858366752
Jul 1843634481
Jun 1866687136
May 1844584804

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
639109 748482 381413 460598