Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.


Dear members, TOP PBBG will cease operations on 30th September 2018. Please consider register your game to other toplists.
Thank you
TOP PBBG Administration.

Top PBBG has been acquired by pbbg.com and will continue to run. See the announcement for more info.


Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 0 0
Yesterday 0 0
08 Dec00
07 Dec00
06 Dec00
05 Dec00
04 Dec00
03 Dec00
02 Dec00
01 Dec100100

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today4343
Yesterday8080
08 Dec119123
07 Dec8485
06 Dec127141
05 Dec123130
04 Dec106106
03 Dec6364
02 Dec4242
01 Dec6366

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 5000
Week 4900
Week 48100100
Week 4700
Week 4600
Week 4500
Week 44100100
Week 4300
Week 4200
Week 4100

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 504343
Week 49702729
Week 48830853
Week 4711051159
Week 4614391459
Week 4510521064
Week 4413211379
Week 4310421073
Week 4217201775
Week 4110721096

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Dec 18100100
Nov 18100100
Oct 18112112
Sep 1833534898
Aug 1835385349
Jul 1840464683
Jun 1839744272
May 1843344756
Apr 1835553997
Mar 1841784778

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Dec 18850880
Nov 1853225477
Oct 1847304855
Sep 1844274646
Aug 1858366752
Jul 1843634481
Jun 1866687136
May 1844584804
Apr 1831563689
Mar 1833323793

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
638909 748282 373158 451936