Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.



Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 108 170
Yesterday 92 148
18 Aug91130
17 Aug104166
16 Aug117167
15 Aug133187
14 Aug109193
13 Aug121164
12 Aug95142
11 Aug111184

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today351355
Yesterday264277
18 Aug223228
17 Aug195239
16 Aug188242
15 Aug146199
14 Aug244275
13 Aug146172
12 Aug95136
11 Aug417433

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 34108170
Week 337671155
Week 327571259
Week 319461185
Week 30843996
Week 298251062
Week 28830959
Week 279841044
Week 2610471095
Week 25840911

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 34351355
Week 3314061632
Week 3211561405
Week 3112841317
Week 3011551183
Week 29711735
Week 28792819
Week 2711641197
Week 26821867
Week 2519062035

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Aug 1823543501
Jul 1840464683
Jun 1839744272
May 1843344756
Apr 1835553997
Mar 1841784778
Feb 1835073787
Jan 1835894053
Dec 1731813452
Nov 1727542943

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Aug 1837524259
Jul 1843634481
Jun 1866687136
May 1844584804
Apr 1831563689
Mar 1833323793
Feb 1842434664
Jan 1826513154
Dec 1723172655
Nov 1731233381

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
634060 741224 355745 433585