Overall Stats


Top PBBG is an online directory of web games that lists games that can be played online. Owners can ask to players to vote for the game thus pushing up the rankings and gain more traffic.



Game Details

Daily, Received votes

Unique Total
Today 73 75
Yesterday 133 149
17 Jun118137
16 Jun117132
15 Jun136142
14 Jun133147
13 Jun135139
12 Jun142152
11 Jun131139
10 Jun114123

Daily, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Today7882
Yesterday8789
17 Jun404418
16 Jun313316
15 Jun245260
14 Jun161161
13 Jun141145
12 Jun174175
11 Jun148148
10 Jun148164

Weekly, Received votes

Unique Total
Week 25206224
Week 24912988
Week 239681049
Week 2211191194
Week 21874976
Week 20797903
Week 1912101290
Week 189981104
Week 17813913
Week 16852947

Weekly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Week 25165171
Week 2415861623
Week 2320302217
Week 22876991
Week 2111121147
Week 20710796
Week 1914261505
Week 18841942
Week 1710701250
Week 16752982

Monthly, Received votes

Unique Total
Jun 1826332844
May 1843344756
Apr 1835553997
Mar 1841784778
Feb 1835073787
Jan 1835894053
Dec 1731813452
Nov 1727542943
Oct 1724822553
Sep 1738183916

Monthly, Sent Visits

Unique Total
Jun 1842024502
May 1844584804
Apr 1831563689
Mar 1833323793
Feb 1842434664
Jan 1826513154
Dec 1723172655
Nov 1731233381
Oct 1735784558
Sep 1741605057

Overall

Unique In Total In Unique Out Total Out
626319 731612 345164 422211